Turnierteilnahmen

Saison 2017 / 2018

Datum Uhrzeit AK Gastgeber Turnier Ort Ansprechpartner Anmerkungen
14.01.2017 U9 TUS Oberpleis Hallenturnier Oberpleis Eckhard Lüllwitz  Platz 4.
15.01.2017 U9 VfR Marienfeld Hallenturnier Much Eckhard Lüllwitz  Platz 6.
01/2017 F3 TUS Oberlar Hallenturnier Oberlar Matthias Hirschböck
15.01.2017 ab 09:30 F3 VfR Marienfeld Hallenturnier Much Matthias Hirschböck
21.01.2017 U10/I FC Rot Weiß Lessenich Lauricup Indoor 2017 Lessenisch Dominik Neunkircher
04.02.2017 E1 SV Wahlscheid Sparkassen Cup Wahlscheid Andreas Wischerath
20.05.2017 ab 09:00 U12+U13 FSV Eigenes Turnier Breitscheid Jugendvorstand
03.06.2017 11:30 U8/II JFC Mondorf Turnier Mondorf Mattias Hirschböck
03.06.2017 U10 SSV Happerschoß Turnier Happerschoß Dominik Neukircher
10.06-2017 U10/U11 TUS Eudenbach Turnier Eudenbach Dominik Neukircher
10.06.2017 U11/II TUS Eudenbach Turnier Eudenbach Erwin Schuhmacher
10.06.2017 U11 TUS Eudenebach Turnier Eudenbach Thomas Pfeffer
11.06.2017 U11 CfB Ford Niehl Turnier Köln Niehl Thomas Pfeffer
15.06.2017 13:00 U8/II SV Bergheim Turnier Bergheim Mattias Hirschböck
17.06.2017 U10 1 FC Spich Turnier Spich Dominik Neeukircher
17.06.2017 U11 1FC Spich Turnier Spich Thomas Pfeffer
18.06.2017 U11 SSV Kaldauen Turnier Kaldauen Thomas Pfeffer
24.06.2017   U11/II TUS Eudenbach Jugendturnier Eudenbach Erwin Schuhmacher
01.07.2017 U10 RW Lessenich Turnier Lessenich Dominik Neukircher
01.07.2017 14:00 U8/II SV Kriegsdorf Turnier Kriegsdorf Mattias Hirschböck
01.07.2017 U11 FC Weiden Turnier Weiden Thomas Peffer
02.07.2017 U11 Wahlscheider SV Turnier Wahlscheid Thomas Pfeffer
08.07.2017 ab 09:00 U8 + U9 FSV Allianz-Haas- Cup
Breitscheid Jugendvorstand
09.07.2017 ab 09:00 U10+U11 FSV Allianz-Haas-Cup
Breitscheid Jugendvorstand
02.09.2017 ab 14:00 D1 ASV Sankt Augustin BB-Cup Sankt Augustin Heinz Lengner
06.01.2018 Vormittags D1 SV 09 Eitorf Turnier Eitorf Heinz Lengner
06.01.2018 U11 VfR Marienfeld Neujahrsturnier Much Erwin Schuhmacher
07.01.2018 ab 14:30 U13 / I
SV Lohmar Hallenturnier Lohmar Heinz Lengner
07.01.2018 ab 14:30 U11 Fortuna Müllekoven Hallenturnier Müllekoven Erwin Schuhmacher
14.01.2018 ab 14:00 D1 VFR Marienfeld Turnier Much Heinz Lengner
21.01.2018 U10/1 SSV Happerschoß Hallenturnier Eckhard Lüllwitz
03.02.2018 U10/1 SV Wahlscheid Hallenturnier Wahlscheid Eckhard Lüllwitz
25.02.2018 ab 12:30 U11 SV Kriegsdorf Hallenturnier Kriegsdorf Erwin Schuhmacher
24.03.2018 ab 13:00 U11 Hertha Bonn Ostercup Bonn Erwin Schuhmacher
31.03.2018 U10/1 STV Siegburg Osterturnier Siegburg Eckhard Lüllwitz
19.05.2018 ab 13:00 U11 Fortuna Bonn Turnier Bonn Erwin Schuhmacher
01.06.2018 U10/1 Turnier Eckhard Lüllwitz
16.06.2018 U11 SSV Happerschoß Galliercup Happerschoß Erwin Schuhmacher
24.06.2018 U11 Müllekoven Turnier Müllekoven Erwin Schuhmacher
30.06.2018 U11 Lessenich Turnier Lessenich Erwin Schuhmacher
07.07.2018   U11 FSV Eigenes Turnier Breitscheid Erwin Schuhmacher